Gym Calendar

January 2020
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
8
11
12
17
18
19
24
25
26
31
 

Sr. Boys game vs LTCHS

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr 1 Girls (Viczko, Groenen) game @ Westpark

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr 2 Girls(Emile, John Adams) game vs STF 2

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Boys (Clarke) game @ Westpark Middle School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 2 Boys (Rattan, Hara) game vs Glendale Middle School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Boys game at HJ Cody

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sr. Girls game vs HJ Cody

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr. 1 Girls(Groenen, Viczko) game @ Central Middle School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 2 Girls (J. Adams, Emile) game vs Mother Teresa School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys(Clarke) game @ Central Middle School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 2 Boys(Rattan, Hara) game vs Mother Teresa School

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Boys game at STP

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sr. Boys(Clarke, Hara Gibberson) game VS St. Pat's

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Jr 1 Girls(Viczko, Groenen) Game @ Gateway

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 2 Girls(J Adams, Emile) game VS St. Gregory's

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys (Clarke) game @ Gateway

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 2 Boys(Rattan, Hara) game VS STF 2

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm

Sr. Boys game at LTCHS 2

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Sr. Girls game vs LTCHS 2

Time: 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

jr 1 boys VS STP

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Jr 1 Girls Practice Viczko/Groenen

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Boys Practice Clarke Hara Giberson

Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm

Jr. 1 Boys Clarke Practice

Time: 7:00 am - 8:30 am

Sr. Girls practice

Time: 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Grade 8 Track and Field

Time: All Day

Grade 9 Track and FIeld Elite

Time: All Day

Grade 7 Track and Field

Time: All Day

Grade 6 Track and Field

Time: All Day